Ergebnisse Möhneseepokallauf
Ges.Pl. | Platz AK | Nachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Klasse | StartNr | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Kott | Georg | 1961 | M45 | 21 | LC Rapid Dortmund |
00:17:42 |
2 | 2 | Schäfers | Franz-Josef | 1963 | M45 | 7 | SV 21 Büren | 00:18:28 |
3 | 1 | Schorlau | Rainer | 1968 | M40 | 20 | Marathon Soest |
00:19:05 |
4 | 1 | Jünemann | Bernhard | 1953 | M55 | 27 | LT Güntersen | 00:19:22 |
5 | 1 | Ruland | Tillmann | 1983 | MHKL | 28 | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 00:19:35 |
6 | 1 | Kaars | Jesse | 1997 | M12 | 15 | ESV Möhnesee | 00:20:39 |
7 | 1 | Ströttchen | Maximilian | 1993 | MJB | 12 | FC Stoppenberg Essen | 00:21:05 |
8 | 1 | Herrmann | Tobias | 1996 | M13 | 22 | ohne | 00:21:24 |
9 | 2 | Koch | Michael | 1965 | M40 | 8 | LG Mühlheim-Möhne | 00:21:44 |
10 | 3 | Menke | Gerd | 1964 | M45 | 24 | Marathon Soest | 00:22:08 |
11 | 4 | Stöberl | Klaus | 1963 | M45 | 11 | Laufgruppe Deiringsen | 00:23:02 |
12 | 1 | Fleige | Angelika | 1980 | WHKL | 33 | Warsteiner All Terrain Team | 00:23:13 |
13 | 1 | Kaars | Lotte | 1998 | W11 | 16 | ESV Möhnesee | 00:23:33 |
14 | 2 | Kenklies | Hartmut | 1952 | M55 | 34 | GW Müllingsen | 00:24:58 |
15 | 1 | König | Reinhold | 1941 | M65 | 4 | FC Hövel | 00:25:13 |
16 | 1 | Ströttchen | Beate | 1962 | W45 | 9 | FC Stoppenberg LT | 00:26:55 |
17 | 1 | Lebkücher | Wilko | 1957 | M50 | 3 | Laufgruppe Deiringsen | 00:27:37 |
18 | 1 | Steinhauer | Sabine | 1969 | W40 | 23 | TV Flerke/Welver | 00:28:11 |
19 | 2 | Weber | Franz- Josef | 1957 | M50 | 26 | Lauftreff Ense | 00:28:47 |
20 | 5 | Mitzscherling | Rolf | 1962 | M45 | 18 | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 00:28:48 |
21 | 1 | Orhan | Alisa | 1994 | W15 | 19 | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 00:28:48 |
22 | 1 | Rothfeld | Theresia | 1970 | W35 | 31 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 00:28:54 |
23 | 2 | Schnittker | Michael | 1980 | MHKL | 32 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 00:29:10 |
24 | 2 | Stein | Andrea | 1969 | W40 | 29 | ohne | 00:29:45 |
25 | 1 | Evens | Ulla | 1951 | W55 | 30 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 00:30:05 |
26 | 1 | Mielke | Susanne | 1958 | W50 | 25 | TV Flerke/Welver | 00:34:04 |
27 | 1 | Schöneberg | Helmut | 1939 | M | 17 | TV Borgeln | 00:34:12 |
29 | 1 | Hoyer | Christina | 1977 | W30 | 14 | ohne | 00:40:34 |
28 | 6 | Gralla | Stefan | 1963 | M45 | 13 | FC Echem | 00:40:34 |
Ges.Pl. | Platz AK | Nachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Klasse | StartNr | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Christmann | Ulrich | 1965 | M40 | 196 | Tri Speed Marienfeld | 00:55:00 |
2 | 1 | Schrage | Burkhard | 1978 | M30 | 228 | Marathon Soest | 00:58:44 |
3 | 1 | Achenbach | Nicklars | 1982 | MHKL | 155 | LT Bittermark | 00:59:44 |
4 | 1 | Schneider | Michael | 1964 | M45 | 194 | LG Deiringsen | 01:00:07 |
5 | 1 | Maurer | Peter | 1950 | M55 | 217 | LG Herne | 01:01:41 |
6 | 2 | Furgol | Waldemar | 1964 | M45 | 154 | BSG-Sparkasse Werl | 01:02:12 |
7 | 3 | Schmehl | Klaus | 1963 | M45 | 221 | LG Hamm | 01:02:23 |
8 | 2 | Teicher | Jürgen | 1969 | M40 | 238 | LSF Werne | 01:03:16 |
9 | 3 | Peck | Joachim | 1967 | M40 | 151 | Ostönnen | 01:03:22 |
10 | 4 | Fistarol | Marcus | 1968 | M40 | 200 | Team Radsport Schriewer | 01:05:39 |
11 | 1 | Klamrowski | Mieczyslaw | 1958 | M50 | 159 | Laufgruppe Deiringsen | 01:06:03 |
12 | 2 | Achenbach | Marwin | 1980 | MHKL | 174 | Marathon Soest | 01:06:32 |
13 | 2 | Schaaf | Norbert | 1957 | M50 | 239 | LSF Werne | 01:06:44 |
14 | 5 | Drehlmann | Peter | 1966 | M40 | 199 | ohne | 01:07:29 |
15 | 6 | Ruppert | Ralf | 1965 | M40 | 204 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 01:07:54 |
16 | 4 | Bockhorn | Michael | 1963 | M45 | 193 | ohne | 01:08:07 |
17 | 5 | Greßhake | Eckhard | 1963 | M45 | 178 | TUS Eintracht Bielefeld | 01:08:28 |
18 | 1 | Gemperlein | Carolin | 1972 | W35 | 198 | RC Victoria Neheim | 01:08:44 |
19 | 1 | Just | Michael | 1970 | M35 | 224 | Marathon-Club Menden | 01:09:27 |
20 | 7 | Berndt | Karsten | 1965 | M40 | 232 | LG Deiringsen | 01:10:09 |
21 | 6 | Eidmann | Volker | 1960 | M45 | 230 | SG Welper | 01:10:30 |
22 | 2 | Trelmann | Sabine | 1972 | W35 | 225 | TV Arnsberg | 01:10:45 |
23 | 2 | Witte | Frank | 1970 | M35 | 161 | Ruhm & Ehre | 01:10:46 |
24 | 7 | Daubert | Boris | 1964 | M45 | 163 | ohne | 01:11:02 |
25 | 3 | Zelmer | Udo | 1959 | M50 | 197 | WTV | 01:11:03 |
26 | 4 | Cisnik | Dieter | 1959 | M50 | 218 | ohne | 01:11:20 |
27 | 8 | Scheitza | Falko | 1961 | M45 | 177 | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 01:11:23 |
28 | 8 | Buck | Martin | 1966 | M40 | 188 | LG Deiringsen | 01:12:24 |
29 | 5 | Brack | Heribert | 1955 | M50 | 201 | LGO Dortmund | 01:13:17 |
30 | 1 | Michels | Peter | 1949 | M60 | 227 | TSV Kirchlinde Dortmund | 01:13:28 |
31 | 6 | Pohl | Herbert | 1956 | M50 | 181 | Radbod Runners | 01:13:36 |
32 | 7 | Hoffmann | Klaus | 1955 | M50 | 226 | TV Arnsberg | 01:13:54 |
33 | 9 | Glörfeld | Jens | 1962 | M45 | 166 | Unity AG | 01:15:15 |
34 | 10 | Kantimm | Thomas | 1961 | M45 | 207 | ohne | 01:15:32 |
35 | 9 | Peters | Andreas | 1967 | M40 | 208 | Ultra Rissmecke/Soest | 01:16:16 |
36 | 10 | Wegner | Endrik | 1968 | M40 | 170 | Marathon Soest | 01:16:20 |
37 | 1 | Springob | Ulrike | 1959 | W50 | 215 | TSV Altena | 01:16:38 |
38 | 3 | Niederhofer | Stefan | 1973 | M35 | 164 | Breckerfelder Trio | 01:16:45 |
39 | 1 | Zierock | Ute | 1964 | W45 | 180 | Marathon Soest | 01:16:58 |
40 | 11 | Becker | Rainer | 1967 | M40 | 243 | Höinger SV | 01:17:03 |
41 | 11 | Schindler | Klaus | 1962 | M45 | 156 | Ultra Rissmecke/Soest | 01:17:32 |
42 | 4 | Rienermann | Thorsten | 1971 | M35 | 157 | Marathon Soest | 01:18:02 |
43 | 2 | Hüther | Karl- Heinz | 1945 | M60 | 240 | VfB Salzkotten | 01:18:43 |
44 | 1 | Großgarten | Heide | 1965 | W40 | 167 | ohne | 01:19:16 |
45 | 1 | Bender | Thomas | 1990 | MJA | 219 | LTV Lippstadt | 01:20:24 |
46 | 8 | Baxter | Ronald | 1959 | M50 | 169 | ohne | 01:20:33 |
47 | 2 | Wallrafen | Karin | 1962 | W45 | 176 | SC Myhl LA | 01:20:38 |
48 | 12 | Pawelzik | Peter | 1966 | M40 | 158 | Jahn Soest | 01:20:52 |
49 | 9 | Kaffitz | Norbert | 1959 | M50 | 152 | ohne | 01:20:52 |
50 | 12 | Austermann | Ralf | 1961 | M45 | 168 | ohne | 01:21:09 |
51 | 2 | Achenbach | Dietmar | 1953 | M55 | 175 | Hobbyjogger.de Dortmund | 01:21:33 |
52 | 10 | Wolfschläger | Albert | 1956 | M50 | 237 | LG Iserlohn | 01:22:00 |
53 | 3 | Sahli | Hala | 1974 | W35 | 205 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 01:22:29 |
54 | 1 | Glasmeyer | Cornelia | 1954 | W55 | 241 | Marathon-Club Menden | 01:22:34 |
55 | 3 | Glasmeyer | Gerhard | 1951 | M55 | 242 | Marathon-Club Menden | 01:22:35 |
56 | 13 | Wildraut | Volker | 1964 | M45 | 210 | BC 70 Soest | 01:23:50 |
57 | 11 | Tank | Dieter | 1955 | M50 | 223 | Dortmund | 01:23:52 |
58 | 14 | Meuth | Ludwig | 1962 | M45 | 191 | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 01:24:03 |
59 | 2 | Buchholz | Rita | 1954 | W55 | 229 | TSV Kirchlinde Dortmund | 01:24:19 |
60 | 3 | Franke | Helga | 1951 | W55 | 160 | Tus Allagen/LG Warstein-Rüthen | 01:24:32 |
61 | 3 | Evens | Hajo | 1947 | M60 | 202 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 01:25:06 |
62 | 12 | Stirnat | Rolf | 1955 | M50 | 233 | TV Arnsberg | 01:25:35 |
63 | 13 | Wolf | Jürgen | 1965 | M40 | 173 | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 01:25:49 |
64 | 2 | Strobel | Catrin | 1968 | W40 | 192 | Lauffeuer Paderborn | 01:25:50 |
65 | 15 | Bettker | Horst | 1962 | M45 | 162 | TV Flerke/Welver | 01:26:02 |
66 | 3 | Link-Holtermann | Elke | 1969 | W40 | 165 | Breckerfelder Trio | 01:26:12 |
67 | 4 | Ströttchen | Bernd | 1947 | M60 | 182 | FC Stoppenberg Essen | 01:26:26 |
68 | 4 | Braun-Nott | Angelika | 1953 | W55 | 172 | Lauftreff Hohenlimburg | 01:26:39 |
69 | 4 | Hahne | Friedrich | 1953 | M55 | 216 | TSV Altena | 01:27:09 |
70 | 1 | Bender | Julia | 1991 | WJA | 220 | LTV Lippstadt | 01:27:14 |
71 | 2 | Böwer | Rafael | 1990 | MJA | 235 | LG Iserlohn | 01:27:42 |
72 | 2 | Frieling | Birgit | 1955 | W50 | 189 | Tus Ampen | 01:28:15 |
73 | 5 | Menges | Ulrich | 1954 | M55 | 222 | LG Deiringsen | 01:29:00 |
74 | 5 | Lutterbeck | Christian | 1973 | M35 | 211 | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 01:29:29 |
75 | 3 | Kaffitz | Dagmar | 1963 | W45 | 153 | ohne | 01:30:43 |
76 | 1 | Jasperneite | Claudia | 1977 | W30 | 206 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 01:31:16 |
77 | 13 | Lanhenke | Egbert | 1958 | M50 | 212 | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten | 01:34:47 |
78 | 3 | Menzenbach | Bärbel | 1959 | W50 | 187 | Viermärker Dortmund | 01:35:42 |
79 | 4 | Kleine- Eickhoff | Heike | 1966 | W40 | 203 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 01:36:20 |
80 | 5 | Leifeld | Maria | 1950 | W55 | 214 | ohne | 01:38:45 |
81 | 4 | Wefers | Maria | 1956 | W50 | 213 | ohne | 01:39:24 |
82 | 1 | Zollmann | Marie | 1941 | W65 | 209 | TV Jahn Siegen | 01:43:10 |
83 | 14 | Schoo | Franz | 1958 | M50 | 195 | Marathon-Club Menden | 01:46:32 |
84 | 3 | Schulte | Patrick | 1989 | MHKL | 236 | LG Iserlohn | 01:48:56 |
85 | 1 | Kaderhandt | Horst | 1941 | M65 | 231 | MC Kaderhandt | 01:52:02 |
86 | 6 | Hoffmann | Peter | 1952 | M55 | 234 | Schachfreunde Korbach | 01:53:51 |
87 | 1 | Eisenhardt | Doris | 1935 | F | 190 | Turbo- Schnecken Lüdenscheid | 01:55:22 |
Ges.Pl. | Platz AK | Nachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Klasse | StartNr | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Siewer | Hajo | 1952 | M55 | 1005 | Skiclub Olpe | 01:43:42 |
2 | 1 | Achenbach | Marita | 1953 | W55 | 1006 | Hobbyjogger.de Dortmund | 01:45:19 |
3 | 1 | Baer | Marion | 1962 | W45 | 1011 | Rot-Wieß ST.Vit. RoadRunner | 01:50:50 |
4 | 2 | Meuth | Angelika | 1962 | W45 | 1010 | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 02:06:36 |
5 | 1 | Leinweber | Silke | 1966 | W40 | 1001 | Die Verfolger | 02:08:21 |
6 | 3 | Lobenstein | Susanne | 1963 | W45 | 1009 | ohne | 02:14:35 |
7 | 1 | Ibsch | Hans-Dieter | 1949 | M60 | 1003 | Die Verfolger | 02:15:27 |
9 | 2 | Stockamp | Peter | 1953 | M55 | 1004 | Die Verfolger | 02:22:40 |
8 | 2 | Meermann | Barbara | 1953 | W55 | 1002 | Die Verfolger | 02:22:40 |
Ges.Pl. | Platz AK | Nachname | Vorname | Jahrgang | Klasse | StartNr | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Thorwesten | Dieter | 1959 | M50 | 351 | Laufgruppe Deiringsen | 02:05:18 |
2 | 1 | Friede | Oliver | 1970 | M35 | 352 | Marathon Soest | 02:14:52 |
3 | 1 | Pannek | Stephan | 1965 | M40 | 368 | ohne | 02:21:14 |
4 | 2 | Schalück | Reinhard | 1958 | M50 | 373 | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 02:21:39 |
5 | 2 | Thentie | Michael | 1965 | M40 | 363 | LG Coesfeld | 02:21:44 |
6 | 3 | Czymoch | Uwe | 1957 | M50 | 380 | Marathon Soest | 02:25:00 |
7 | 1 | Baer | Roland | 1964 | M45 | 374 | Rot-Weiß ST.Vit. RoadRunner | 02:26:11 |
8 | 2 | Bröggelhoff | Hans Jürgen | 1964 | M45 | 382 | Laufgruppe Deiringsen | 02:26:35 |
9 | 3 | Mirz | Thomas | 1963 | M45 | 371 | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 02:29:28 |
10 | 4 | Ritter | Roland | 1960 | M45 | 376 | TUS Uentrop | 02:31:03 |
11 | 5 | van Rennings | Uwe | 1963 | M45 | 370 | TriFun Hennesee | 02:31:29 |
12 | 1 | Schmidt | Dirk | 1977 | M30 | 355 | ohne | 02:32:10 |
13 | 3 | Kallenbach | Joachim | 1968 | M40 | 354 | Grün Weiss Ostönnen | 02:35:15 |
14 | 1 | Lüttmann | Richard | 1950 | M55 | 369 | LG Rheine-Elte | 02:39:12 |
15 | 4 | Olschok | Volker | 1969 | M40 | 356 | ohne | 02:40:19 |
16 | 6 | Drilling | Norbert | 1962 | M45 | 361 | ohne | 02:43:13 |
17 | 5 | Zeppa | Daniel | 1966 | M40 | 362 | Vereinlos in Witten | 02:43:13 |
18 | 2 | Blieffert | Manfred | 1954 | M55 | 359 | ohne | 02:46:01 |
19 | 6 | Wieskus | Michael | 1967 | M40 | 366 | LG Coesfeld | 02:47:33 |
20 | 2 | Zipplies | Günter | 1970 | M35 | 378 | Soest | 02:48:06 |
21 | 1 | Weinreich | Claudia | 1966 | W40 | 367 | ohne | 02:50:36 |
22 | 4 | Tillen | Achim | 1956 | M50 | 377 | TUS 08 Bilstein | 02:52:02 |
23 | 7 | Kulik | Thomas | 1962 | M45 | 375 | TV Neheim | 02:54:32 |
24 | 3 | Jasperneite | Horst | 1953 | M55 | 357 | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | 02:57:40 |
25 | 8 | Ziese | Bernd | 1963 | M45 | 365 | Kein Verein | 03:00:27 |
26 | 1 | Heyser | Karin | 1961 | W45 | 372 | LTU Unna | 03:01:42 |
27 | 5 | Klauke | Helmut | 1958 | M50 | 379 | TV Flerke/Welver | 03:19:12 |
28 | 1 | Rabe | Sonja | 1959 | W50 | 353 | Marathon-Club Menden | 03:26:01 |
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | Platz-AK | Klasse | StartNr | Verein | Zeit | |||||
1 | Kott | Georg | 1 | M45 | 8 | LC Rapid Dortmund | 00:17:50 | |||||
2 | Schäfers | Franz-Josef | 2 | M45 | 19 | SV 21 Büren | 00:18:08 | |||||
3 | Teicher | Jürgen | 1 | M40 | 24 | LSF Werne | 00:18:30 | |||||
4 | Johnsen | Wolfgang | 3 | M45 | 18 | Rahn schießt... | 00:19:46 | |||||
5 | Kaars | Jesse | 1 | M13 | 10 | ESV Möhnesee | 00:19:50 | |||||
6 | Rodloff | Gudrun | 1 | W45 | 28 | LG Hamm | 00:19:52 | |||||
7 | Koch | Michael | 4 | M45 | 5 | LG Mühlheim-Möhne | 00:21:46 | |||||
8 | Ströttchen | Maximilian | 1 | MJB | 2 | FC Stoppenberg Essen | 00:22:12 | |||||
9 | Behlau | Nils | 1 | M12 | 27 | LG Deiringsen | 00:22:19 | |||||
10 | Kaars | Lotte | 1 | W12 | 11 | LG Deiringsen | 00:22:55 | |||||
11 | Deppe-Polzin | Susanne | 1 | W30 | 26 | TSV Köln-Weiss | 00:24:28 | |||||
12 | Peck | Jacob | 2 | M12 | 7 | Marathon Soest | 00:24:34 | |||||
13 | Voss | Lin | 1 | W10 | 23 | LC Soester Börde | 00:24:45 | |||||
14 | Kaars | Tara | 2 | W12 | 12 | LG Deiringsen | 00:24:46 | |||||
15 | Steimann | Dirk | 1 | M50 | 22 | Walking Club Hamm e.V. | 00:25:51 | |||||
16 | Kenklies | Hartmut | 1 | M55 | 30 | GW Müllingsen | 00:25:56 | |||||
17 | Halfmann | Annette | 1 | W40 | 15 | Soest | 00:26:40 | |||||
18 | Ströttchen | Beate | 2 | W45 | 3 | FC Stoppenberg LT | 00:28:01 | |||||
19 | Ströttchen | Bernd | 1 | M60 | 4 | FC Stoppenberg Essen | 00:28:04 | |||||
20 | Weber | Franz-Josef | 2 | M50 | 25 | Lauftreff Ense | 00:29:03 | |||||
21 | Schäfer | Ralf | 3 | M50 | 21 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 00:30:46 | |||||
22 | Seippel | Petra | 2 | W40 | 6 | LG Möbel Wiemer | 00:30:46 | |||||
23 | Schöneberg | Helmut | 1 | M70 | 20 | TV Borgeln | 00:33:58 | |||||
24 | Jeuring | Amber | 1 | W11 | 31 | Marathon Soest | 00:40:09 | |||||
25 | Jeuring | Geert | 5 | M45 | 32 | Marathon Soest | 00:40:09 | |||||
Ausrichter: Laufgruppe Deiringsen |